12-Hour Records

Male – 12 Hour
Female – 12 Hour
Recumbent Male – 12 Hour
Recumbent Female – 12 Hour
Single Speed Male – 12 Hour
Single Speed Female – 12 Hour
Special – 12 Hour

Male - 12 Hour

Class
Name
Distance
Year
<10Aidan Raynor151.52012
10-14Matthew Godwin1642003
15-19Brian Nieport2422002
20-24Stephen Glowacki2612009
25-29Collin Johnson2582013
30-34Steve Marshall2562002
35-39David Young2682009
40-44Danny Chew2672007
45-49Kurt Searvogel2692012
50-54Paul Carpenter2582009
55-59Larry Fitz2672007
60-64Ralph Schmook2362012
65-69Phil Needham2252007
70-74Lew Meyer2262009
75-79Lew Meyer211.52012
80-84Richard Lawrence1442007
85+No Record
Back to Top

Female - 12 Hour

Class
Name
Distance
Year
<10No Record
10-14Jennifer Young158.52011
15-19Kylee DeHamer1742007
20-24Julie Safran1781999
25-29Claire Lunardoni218.52010
30-34Marie Rote215.52012
35-39Sandy Earl2492002
40-44Laura Johnson2352012
45-49Pascale Lercangee2352012
50-54Katherine Scroth2352012
55-59Nancy Guth2292009
60-64Mary Florian191.52010
65-69Elizabeth Wicks172.52013
70-74Barbara Carey1492006
75-79No Record
80-84No Record
85+No Record
Back to Top

Recumbent Male - 12 Hour

Class
Name
Distance
Year
<10No Record
10-19No Record
20-29Chris Sandmel2432012
30-39Daiel Blumenfeld200.52013
40-49Jim Verheul2672007
50-54John Schlitter2702012
60-69Bill Hannon2392007
70-79Ken Scott179.52013
80+No Record
55-59Kent Polk2522013
Back to Top

Recumbent Female - 12 Hour

Class
Name
Distance
Year
<10No Record
10-19No Record
20-29No Record
30-39Sara Kay Carroll 195.52010
40-49No Record
50-59No Record
60-69Susan Reed186.52011
70-79No Record
80+No Record
Unverified AgeDrana Daniels1282007
Back to Top

Single Speed Male - 12 Hour

Class
Name
Distance
Year
<10No Record
10-19No Record
20-29David Lafferty2372009
30-39Matthew Wheeler179.52013
40-49Terry Lansdell214.52010
50-59Matt Bond2272012
60-69No Record
70-79No Record
80+No Record
Back to Top

Single Speed Female - 12 Hour

Class
Name
Distance
Year
<10No Record
10-19No Record
20-29No Record
30-39No Record
40-49Amanda Hassner 1872012
50-59Dessa Paris1872012
60-69No Record
70-79No Record
80+No Record
Back to Top

Special - 12 Hour

Class
Name
Distance
Year
Tandem - M/MProvosty & Gillespie
Schoettinger & Fuson
2532007
Tandem - F/FStephens & VanderLinden2102009
Tandem - M/FSearles & Jurczynski2512009
Recumbent TandemDiermeier & Diermeier1422008
Recumbent HPVDennis Grelk2972007
TripleHughes, Beaudin, Schick1852000
HandcycleBruce Chase193.52012
High Wheeler - MaleRandy Oleynik132.52011
High Wheeler - FemaleAmy Oleynik103.52011
Trike-FemaleAnne Salmon1082013
Trike- MaleJon Salmon208.52013
Two Person TeamGarland/Hoffman2302012
2012
Four Person TeamRacing Greyhounds 1
Racing Greyhounds2
291
291
2012
2012
Elliptical- Male
Elliptical- FemaleJeanne Wilson1012012
M/M recumbent tandemBurkhardt/Cook1502013
Back to Top

Comments are closed.